slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 SRC 05:25 0 Kerala
2. TRIPUNITURA(TRTR) 1 05:41 05:42 12 Kerala 682301
3. KURIKAD(KFE) 1 05:46 05:47 16
4. MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 1 05:53 05:54 19 Kerala 682314
5. KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 1 05:59 06:00 24 Kerala 682315
6. PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 1 06:05 06:06 31 Kerala 686609
7. VAIKOM(VARD) 1 06:14 06:15 37 Kerala 686604
8. KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 1 06:19 06:20 40 Kerala 686613
9. KURUPPAN TARA(KRPP) 1 06:26 06:27 43 Kerala 686603
10. ETTUMANUR(ETM) 1 06:36 06:37 51 Kerala 686562
11. KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 1 06:42 06:43 58 Kerala 686016
12. KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 1 06:54 06:55 62 Kerala 686002
13. CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 1 07:04 07:05 70 Kerala 686012
14. CHANGANASERI(CGY) 1 07:14 07:15 79 Kerala 686101
15. TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 1 07:22 07:23 87 Kerala 689111
16. CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 1 07:32 07:33 97 Kerala 689121
17. CHERIYANAD(CYN) 1 07:37 07:38 103 Kerala 689511
18. MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 1 07:45 07:46 109 Kerala 690101
19. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 07:54 07:55 117 Kerala 690502
20. OCHIRA(OCR) 1 08:04 08:05 123 Kerala 690533
21. KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 1 08:14 08:15 130 Kerala 690518
22. SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 1 08:24 08:25 138 Kerala 690543
23. MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 1 08:30 08:31 143 Kerala 691502
24. PERINAD(PRND) 1 08:37 08:38 148 Kerala 691601
25. KOLLAM JN(QLN) 1 09:20 DSTN 158 Kerala 691001
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android