slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. PATNA JN(PNBE) 1 SRC 20:30 0 Bihar 800001
2. RAJENDRANAGAR T(RJPB) 1 20:36 20:37 2 Madhya Pradesh 452012
3. GULZARBAGH(GZH) 1 20:45 20:46 6 Bihar
4. PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 1 20:53 20:54 9 Bihar 800008
5. DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 1 21:02 21:03 13 Bihar 800008
6. BANKA GHAT(BKG) 1 21:07 21:08 16 Bihar 800009
7. FATUHA(FUT) 1 21:28 21:30 21 Bihar 803201
8. DANIYAWAN BZR H(DNWH) 1 21:43 21:44 29 Bihar 803201
9. DANIAWAN(DHWN) 1 21:49 21:50 31 Bihar 803201
10. HILSA(HIL) 1 22:23 22:24 43 Bihar 801302
11. EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 1 22:42 22:43 54 Bihar 801301
12. ISLAMPUR(IPR) 1 23:05 DSTN 64 Bihar 801303
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android