slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. REWARI(RE) 1 SRC 19:50 0
2. GOKULGARH(GKG) 1 20:04 20:14 5
3. PALHAWAS(PLHW) 1 20:31 20:32 18
4. MACHHRAULI(MHRI) 1 20:49 20:50 32
5. JHEJHAR(JHJ) 1 21:09 21:11 44
6. DIGHAL(DGHL) 1 21:31 21:32 60
7. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 21:56 21:57 75
8. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 22:10 DSTN 81
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android