slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. REWARI(RE) 1 SOURCE 19:50 0
2. GOKULGARH(GKG) 1 19:58 19:59 5
3. PALHAWAS(PLHW) 1 20:10 20:11 18
4. MACHHRAULI(MHRI) 1 20:21 20:23 32
5. JHAJJAR(JHJ) 1 20:41 20:42 44
6. DIGHAL(DGHL) 1 20:59 21:00 60
7. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 21:17 21:18 75
8. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 21:35 DEST 81

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store