slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SAMBHAL HTM SAR(SHTS) 1 SRC 06:45 0
2. SIRSI MUKHDUMPR(SRMP) 1 07:11 07:12 8
3. HAZRAT NAGAR HALT(HZN) 1 07:22 07:23 11
4. SONEKPUR HALT(SPB) 1 07:32 07:33 14
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 08:00 08:05 22
6. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 08:15 08:16 28
7. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 08:26 08:27 35
8. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 08:34 08:35 38
9. MORADABAD(MB) 1 09:10 DSTN 47
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android