slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance State
1. MORADABAD(MB) 1 SRC 09:45 0 Uttar Pradesh 244001
2. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 09:59 10:00 8 Uttar Pradesh 244001
3. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 10:08 10:09 11 Uttar Pradesh 244413
4. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 10:18 10:19 18 Uttar Pradesh 202413
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 10:50 10:55 24 Uttar Pradesh 202415
6. SONEKPUR HALT(SPB) 1 11:15 11:16 32
7. HAZRAT NAGAR HALT(HZN) 1 11:25 11:26 35 Uttar Pradesh 244301
8. SIRSI MUKHDUMPR(SRMP) 1 11:36 11:37 38 Uttar Pradesh 244301
9. SAMBHAL HTM SAR(SHTS) 1 12:05 DSTN 47 Uttar Pradesh 244302
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android