slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NAGARSOL(NSL) 1 SOURCE 17:45 0
2. TARU(TR) 1 17:56 17:57 13
3. ROTEGAON(RGO) 1 18:09 18:10 27
4. PARSODA(PSD) 1 18:21 18:22 40
5. KAJG(KAJG) 1 18:31 18:32 45
6. LASUR(LSR) 1 18:40 18:41 55
7. POTUL(POZ) 1 18:50 18:51 67
8. DAULATABAD(DLB) 1 18:59 19:00 76
9. AURANGABAD(AWB) 1 19:15 19:20 88
10. MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 1 19:29 19:30 95
11. CHIKALTHAN(CTH) 1 19:39 19:40 98
12. KARMAD(KMV) 1 19:54 19:55 113
13. BADNAPUR(BDU) 1 20:09 20:10 132
14. JALNA(J) 1 21:00 DEST 151
About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/trainschedule.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    Follow us   Twitter  Facebook  Google+  easytraininfo.com blogger  easytraininfo.com android