slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Palasa (PSA) 00:00 08:50 Source 08:50 0 1 (22 Jan 2018)
2. Pundi (PUN) 09:14 09:16 09:01 09:03 12 1 (22 Jan 2018)
3. Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 09:22 09:23 09:09 09:10 18 1 (22 Jan 2018)
4. Naupada Jn (NWP) 09:28 09:29 09:18 09:20 25 1 (22 Jan 2018)
5. Dindu G Puram H (DGB) 09:34 09:35 09:25 09:26 31 1 (22 Jan 2018)
6. Kotabommali (KBM) 09:46 09:47 09:34 09:36 39 1 (22 Jan 2018)
7. Hrschndrapuram (HCM) 09:54 09:55 09:43 09:44 47 1 (22 Jan 2018)
8. Tilaru (TIU) 10:01 10:02 09:50 09:52 53 1 (22 Jan 2018)
9. Urlam (ULM) 10:21 10:52 10:00 10:02 62 1 (22 Jan 2018)
10. Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:05 11:10 10:11 10:16 72 1 (22 Jan 2018)
11. Dusi (DUSI) 11:15 11:16 10:22 10:24 79 1 (22 Jan 2018)
12. Ponduru (PDU) 11:32 12:19 10:33 10:35 88 1 (22 Jan 2018)
13. Sigadam (SGDM) 12:31 12:32 10:44 10:46 98 1 (22 Jan 2018)
14. Batuva (BTVA) 12:39 12:40 10:53 10:54 107 1 (22 Jan 2018)
15. Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:48 12:49 11:03 11:05 111 1 (22 Jan 2018)
16. Garividi (GVI) 12:56 12:57 11:12 11:14 118 1 (22 Jan 2018)
17. Nellimaria (NML) 13:06 13:07 11:26 11:28 130 1 (22 Jan 2018)
18. Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 13:20 13:25 12:00 12:10 142 1 (22 Jan 2018)
19. Korukonda (KUK) 13:35 13:38 12:21 12:23 152 1 (22 Jan 2018)
20. Alamanda (ALM) 13:50 13:51 12:30 12:32 159 1 (22 Jan 2018)
21. Kantakapalle (KPL) 13:58 13:59 12:40 12:42 169 1 (22 Jan 2018)
22. Kottavalasa (KTV) 14:07 14:45 12:50 12:52 176 1 (22 Jan 2018)
23. Pendurti (PDT) 14:54 14:56 13:02 13:04 185 1 (22 Jan 2018)
24. Simhachalam North (SCMN) 15:02 15:54 13:25 13:26 193 1 (22 Jan 2018)
25. Simhachalam (SCM) 15:57 15:58 13:29 13:31 195 1 (22 Jan 2018)
26. Marri Palem Halt (MIPM) 16:04 16:05 13:37 13:38 198 1 (22 Jan 2018)
27. Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 17:02 00:00 14:45 Destination 202 1 (22 Jan 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store