slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 00:00 13:04 Source 12:25 0 1 (22 Jan 2018)
2. Kumpbalam (KUMM) 13:18 13:19 12:36 12:37 7 1 (22 Jan 2018)
3. Aroor Halt (AROR) 13:25 13:26 12:43 12:44 12 1 (22 Jan 2018)
4. Ezhuppunna (EZP) 13:30 13:31 12:48 12:49 18 1 (22 Jan 2018)
5. Turavur (TUVR) 13:39 13:50 12:54 12:55 22 1 (22 Jan 2018)
6. Vayalar (VAY) 13:54 13:55 12:59 13:00 26 1 (22 Jan 2018)
7. Cherthala (SRTL) 14:03 14:04 13:05 13:06 33 1 (22 Jan 2018)
8. Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 14:08 14:09 13:10 13:11 39 1 (22 Jan 2018)
9. Mararikulam (MAKM) 14:18 14:31 13:16 13:17 44 1 (22 Jan 2018)
10. Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 14:35 14:36 13:21 13:22 47 1 (22 Jan 2018)
11. Tumboli (TMPY) 14:40 14:41 13:26 13:27 52 1 (22 Jan 2018)
12. Alappuzha (ALLP) 14:45 14:47 13:38 13:40 56 1 (22 Jan 2018)
13. Punnapura (PNPR) 14:52 14:53 13:45 13:46 63 1 (22 Jan 2018)
14. Ambala Puzha (AMPA) 14:59 15:00 13:51 13:52 68 1 (22 Jan 2018)
15. Takazhi (TZH) 15:08 15:09 14:00 14:01 74 1 (22 Jan 2018)
16. Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 15:14 15:15 14:06 14:07 81 1 (22 Jan 2018)
17. Haripad (HAD) 15:22 15:23 14:15 14:16 87 1 (22 Jan 2018)
18. Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 15:30 15:31 14:24 14:25 92 1 (22 Jan 2018)
19. Kayankulam (KYJ) 15:40 15:41 14:40 14:42 100 1 (22 Jan 2018)
20. Ochira (OCR) 15:52 15:53 14:49 14:50 106 1 (22 Jan 2018)
21. Karunagapalli (KPY) 16:03 16:04 14:58 14:59 113 1 (22 Jan 2018)
22. Sasthankotta (STKT) 16:13 16:14 15:08 15:09 121 1 (22 Jan 2018)
23. Munroturuttu (MQO) 16:19 16:20 15:14 15:15 125 1 (22 Jan 2018)
24. Perinad (PRND) 16:27 16:28 15:25 15:26 131 1 (22 Jan 2018)
25. Kollam Jn (QLN) 16:42 00:00 15:55 Destination 140 1 (22 Jan 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store