slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 00:00 05:50 Source 05:50 0 1 (18 Jan 2018)
2. Tripunitura (TRTR) 06:06 06:07 06:06 06:07 12 1 (18 Jan 2018)
3. Kurikad (KFE) 06:11 06:12 06:11 06:12 16 1 (18 Jan 2018)
4. Mulanturutti (MNTT) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 19 1 (18 Jan 2018)
5. Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 06:24 06:25 06:24 06:25 24 1 (18 Jan 2018)
6. Piravam Road (PVRD) 06:32 06:33 06:32 06:33 31 1 (18 Jan 2018)
7. Vaikom (VARD) 06:41 06:42 06:41 06:42 37 1 (18 Jan 2018)
8. Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 06:46 06:47 06:46 06:47 40 1 (18 Jan 2018)
9. Kuruppan Tara (KRPP) 06:51 06:52 06:51 06:52 43 1 (18 Jan 2018)
10. Ettumanur (ETM) 07:01 07:02 07:01 07:02 51 1 (18 Jan 2018)
11. Kumaranallur (KFQ) 07:07 07:08 07:07 07:08 58 1 (18 Jan 2018)
12. Kottayam (KTYM) 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 62 1 (18 Jan 2018)
13. Chingavanam (CGV) 07:35 07:36 07:35 07:36 70 1 (18 Jan 2018)
14. Changanaseri (CGY) 07:46 07:47 07:46 07:47 79 1 (18 Jan 2018)
15. Tiruvalla (TRVL) 07:57 07:58 07:57 07:58 87 1 (18 Jan 2018)
16. Chengannur (CNGR) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 97 1 (18 Jan 2018)
17. Cheriyanad (CYN) 08:15 08:16 08:15 08:16 103 1 (18 Jan 2018)
18. Mavelikara (MVLK) 08:22 08:23 08:22 08:23 109 1 (18 Jan 2018)
19. Kayankulam (KYJ) 08:32 08:34 08:32 08:34 117 1 (18 Jan 2018)
20. Ochira (OCR) 08:42 08:43 08:42 08:43 123 1 (18 Jan 2018)
21. Karunagapalli (KPY) 08:50 08:51 08:50 08:51 130 1 (18 Jan 2018)
22. Sasthankotta (STKT) 09:02 09:03 09:02 09:03 138 1 (18 Jan 2018)
23. Munroturuttu (MQO) 09:08 09:09 09:08 09:09 143 1 (18 Jan 2018)
24. Perinad (PRND) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 148 1 (18 Jan 2018)
25. Kollam Jn (QLN) 09:50 00:00 09:50 Destination 158 1 (18 Jan 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store