slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 00:00 05:00 Source 05:00 0 1 (18 Jan 2018)
2. Chilbila Jn (CIL) 05:09 05:10 05:09 05:10 3 1 (18 Jan 2018)
3. Jagesharganj (JGJ) 05:17 05:18 05:17 05:18 12 1 (18 Jan 2018)
4. Antu (ANTU) 05:25 05:26 05:25 05:26 20 1 (18 Jan 2018)
5. Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 05:30 05:31 05:30 05:31 25 1 (18 Jan 2018)
6. Misrauli (MFL) 05:36 05:37 05:36 05:37 28 1 (18 Jan 2018)
7. Amethi (AME) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 35 1 (18 Jan 2018)
8. Talakhajuri (TLKH) 05:51 05:52 05:51 05:52 42 1 (18 Jan 2018)
9. Gauriganj (GNG) 05:58 05:59 05:58 05:59 48 1 (18 Jan 2018)
10. Bani (BANI) 06:06 06:07 06:06 06:07 56 1 (18 Jan 2018)
11. Kasimpur (KCJ) 06:13 06:14 06:13 06:14 63 1 (18 Jan 2018)
12. Jais (JAIS) 06:20 06:21 06:20 06:21 66 1 (18 Jan 2018)
13. Fursatganj (FTG) 06:29 06:30 06:29 06:30 76 1 (18 Jan 2018)
14. Rupamau (RUM) 06:37 06:38 06:37 06:38 86 1 (18 Jan 2018)
15. Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 07:28 07:33 07:28 07:33 95 1 (18 Jan 2018)
16. Gangaganj (GANG) 07:42 07:43 07:42 07:43 102 1 (18 Jan 2018)
17. Harchandpur (HCP) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 110 1 (18 Jan 2018)
18. Kuneanganj (KVG) 07:56 07:57 07:56 07:57 116 1 (18 Jan 2018)
19. Bachhrawan (BCN) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 125 1 (18 Jan 2018)
20. Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 08:35 08:36 08:35 08:36 131 1 (18 Jan 2018)
21. Nigohan (NHN) 08:54 08:55 08:54 08:55 137 1 (18 Jan 2018)
22. Kankaha (KKAH) 09:05 09:06 09:05 09:06 144 1 (18 Jan 2018)
23. Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 09:42 09:43 09:42 09:43 152 1 (18 Jan 2018)
24. Utrahtia (UTR) 10:01 10:02 10:01 10:02 160 1 (18 Jan 2018)
25. Lucknow (LKO) 10:45 00:00 10:45 Destination 172 1 (18 Jan 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store