slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Sambhal Htm Sar (SHTS) 00:00 13:20 Source 13:20 0 1 (18 Jan 2018)
2. Sirsi Mukhdumpr (SRMP) 13:40 13:41 13:40 13:41 8 1 (18 Jan 2018)
3. Hazrat Nagar Halt (HZN) 13:51 13:52 13:51 13:52 11 1 (18 Jan 2018)
4. Sonekpur Halt (SPB) 14:01 14:02 14:01 14:02 14 1 (18 Jan 2018)
5. Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 14:25 14:30 14:25 14:30 22 1 (18 Jan 2018)
6. Kundarkhi (KD) 14:37 14:38 14:37 14:38 28 1 (18 Jan 2018)
7. Farhedi (FRD) 14:48 14:49 14:48 14:49 35 1 (18 Jan 2018)
8. Macharya (MCV) 14:56 14:57 14:56 14:57 38 1 (18 Jan 2018)
9. Moradabad (MB) 15:20 00:00 15:20 Destination 47 1 (18 Jan 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store