slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Moradabad (MB) 00:00 11:00 Source 11:00 0 1 (18 Jan 2018)
2. Macharya (MCV) 11:13 11:14 11:13 11:14 8 1 (18 Jan 2018)
3. Farhedi (FRD) 11:22 11:23 11:22 11:23 11 1 (18 Jan 2018)
4. Kundarkhi (KD) 11:32 11:33 11:32 11:33 18 1 (18 Jan 2018)
5. Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 11:45 11:50 11:45 11:50 24 1 (18 Jan 2018)
6. Sonekpur Halt (SPB) 12:09 12:10 12:09 12:10 32 1 (18 Jan 2018)
7. Hazrat Nagar Halt (HZN) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 35 1 (18 Jan 2018)
8. Sirsi Mukhdumpr (SRMP) 12:30 12:31 12:30 12:31 38 1 (18 Jan 2018)
9. Sambhal Htm Sar (SHTS) 13:00 00:00 13:00 Destination 47 1 (18 Jan 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store