slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 SOURCE 13:00 0
2. CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 1 13:06 13:07 7
3. HARIPAD(HAD) 1 13:16 13:17 13
4. TAKAZHI(TZH) 1 13:26 13:27 25
5. AMBALA PUZHA(AMPA) 1 13:45 13:46 31
6. PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 1 13:50 13:51 36
7. ALAPPUZHA(ALLP) 1 14:00 14:02 43
8. MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 1 14:18 14:19 56
9. CHERTHALA(SRTL) 1 14:29 14:30 66
10. TURAVUR(TUVR) 1 14:39 14:40 77
11. KUMPBALAM(KUMM) 1 14:59 15:00 92
12. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 15:30 DEST 100

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store