slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BHADRAKH(BHC) 1 SOURCE 13:45 0
2. BAUDPUR(BUDR) 1 13:53 13:54 6
3. KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 1 13:59 14:00 11
4. KENDUAPADA(KED) 1 14:05 14:06 15
5. MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 1 14:11 14:12 23
6. DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 1 14:17 14:18 26
7. BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 1 14:24 14:25 31
8. KORAI HALT(KRIH) 1 14:31 14:32 38
9. JAJPUR K ROAD(JJKR) 1 14:40 14:45 43
10. JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 1 14:50 14:51 51
11. BRAHAMANI PH(BRMI) 1 14:56 14:57 54
12. JENAPUR(JEN) 1 15:02 15:03 58
13. NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 1 15:09 15:10 64
14. HARIDASPUR(HDS) 1 15:19 15:20 74
15. DHANMANDAL(DNM) 1 15:25 15:26 79
16. BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 1 15:32 15:33 85
17. BYREE(BYY) 1 15:40 15:41 90
18. SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD(SJDR) 1 15:46 15:47 93
19. KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 1 15:52 15:53 100
20. NERGUNDI(NRG) 1 15:59 16:00 103
21. MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 1 16:05 16:06 106
22. KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 1 16:13 16:14 111
23. CUTTACK(CTC) 1 17:10 DEST 115

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store