slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 SOURCE 05:30 0
2. TRIPUNITURA(TRTR) 1 05:46 05:47 12
3. KURIKAD(KFE) 1 05:50 05:51 16
4. MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 1 05:57 05:58 19
5. KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 1 06:04 06:05 24
6. PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 1 06:10 06:11 31
7. VAIKOM(VARD) 1 06:20 06:21 37
8. KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 1 06:26 06:27 40
9. KURUPPAN TARA(KRPP) 1 06:30 06:31 43
10. ETTUMANUR(ETM) 1 06:50 06:51 51
11. KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 1 06:57 06:58 58
12. KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 1 07:05 07:06 62
13. CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 1 07:16 07:17 70
14. CHANGANASERI(CGY) 1 07:35 07:36 79
15. TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 1 07:47 07:48 87
16. CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 1 07:59 08:00 97
17. CHERIYANAD(CYN) 1 08:05 08:06 103
18. MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 1 08:13 08:14 109
19. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 08:23 08:24 117
20. OCHIRA(OCR) 1 08:33 08:34 123
21. KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 1 08:43 08:44 130
22. SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 1 08:53 08:54 138
23. MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 1 08:58 08:59 143
24. PERINAD(PRND) 1 09:05 09:06 148
25. KOLLAM JN(QLN) 1 09:30 DEST 158

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store